Report item
Item specifics
  • Model Number: BLY-8F1E100M-20KM-A/B
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
  • Fiber: Single Fiber,Single Mode
  • Distance of Fiber: 20KM
  • DIstance of Ethernet: 150M
  • Type of Fiber Ports: 8 SC Ports(CONVERGENT)
  • Type of Ethernet Ports: 1 RJ-45 Ports
  • wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Rate of Fiber: 100M
  • Rate of Ethernet: 10/100/1000M adaptive
Product Description

Rate of Fiber:8x 100m (one type is A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm/A1310nm,another type is B1550nm/B1550nm/B1550nm/B1550nm/B1310nm/B1310nm/B1310nm/B1310nm)

Rate of RJ45:1x 1000m

this single fiber product must be used 1310nm to 1550nm or 1550nm to 1310nm.If you order only one piece,tell us you want TX(1310nm) or RX(1550nm) before making orders.

If you don\'t know how to use it,you could send your project diagram to us,we could offer you suggestions,any question,contact us.

                                            PUBLICITY

Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.3kg (2.87lb.)
  • Package Size: 26cm x 16cm x 3cm (10.24in x 6.30in x 1.18in)
Shipping
Calculate your shipping cost by country/region and quantity.
Quantity: Ship to:
Packaging Details
  • Unit Type: piece
  • Package Weight: 1.3kg (2.87lb.)
  • Package Size: 26cm x 16cm x 3cm (10.24in x 6.30in x 1.18in)
Payment
We support the following payment methods. All payments made on AliExpress are processed by Alipay.